Live Football Scores

Live Football Scores

Scoreline
16'
Al Shamal
Al Sadd
0
0
FT
Pusamania Borneo
Persib Bandung
0
1
AET'
Mes Rafsanjan
Shahr Khodro
1
0
35'
Mbeya Kwanza FC
Azam
0
0
FT
Naft Masjed Soleyman
Khalij Fars Mahshahr
1
2
FT
Nassaji Mazandaran
Gol Gohar
3
1
FT
PS Tira
Barito Putera
1
1
FT
PSS Sleman
Persepam Madura Utd
1
1
FT
PSM Makassar
Persik Kediri
0
0
FT
Sydney FC
Central Coast Mariners FC
0
1
England flag
England: Premier League
Pst
Burnley
Watford
22:00
Brighton
Chelsea
Spain flag
Spain: LaLiga
21:00
Real Betis
Alaves
22:30
Cadiz
Espanyol
Belgium flag
Belgium: Jupiler Pro League
TBR'
RFC Seraing
Union St. Gilloise
0
2
Africa (CAF) flag
Africa (CAF): Africa Cup of Nations - Group B
18:00
Malawi
Senegal
18:00
Zimbabwe
Guinea
Africa (CAF) flag
Africa (CAF): Africa Cup of Nations - Group C
21:00
Gabon
Morocco
21:00
Ghana
Comoros
Algeria flag
Algeria: Ligue 2 - East
15:00
AS Ain Mlila
El Eulma
15:00
Bordj Bou Arreridj
MO Constantine
15:00
Ib Lakhdaria
CA Batna
15:00
JSM Bejaia
Nrb Teleghma
15:00
JSM Skikda
JS Bordj Menaiel
15:00
Khenchela
Hamra Annaba
15:00
RB Ouargla
MO Bejaia
15:00
USM Annaba
US Chaouia
Algeria flag
Algeria: Ligue 2 - West
15:00
Ain Ouessara
RC Kouba
15:00
ES Ben Aknoun
Ain Defla
15:00
GC Mascara
Wa Boufarik
15:00
JSM Tiaret
Oued Sly
15:00
MC Saida
El Bayadh
15:00
SKAF Khemis Melina
ASM Oran
15:00
Temouchent
USM Bel Abbes
15:00
USM El Harrach
USMM Hadjout
Angola flag
Angola: Girabola
16:00
Onze Bravos
Kabuscorp SC
Argentina flag
Argentina: Torneos de Verano - Group A
FT
Boca Juniors
Colo Colo
2
0
Australia flag
Australia: FFA Cup
FT
Sydney FC
Central Coast Mariners FC
0
1
Botswana flag
Botswana: Premier League
16:00
BR Highlanders
Mogoditshane Fighters
16:00
Extension Gunners
Police XI
16:00
Masitoaka
Sua Flamingoes
16:00
Notwane FC
Security Systems
16:00
Prisons XI
Township Rollers
18:00
Gaborone United
Morupule Wanderers
18:00
Orapa United
Galaxy FC
Brazil flag
Brazil: Campeonato Cearense
20:00
Maracana EC
Ferroviario
21:00
Caucaia EC
Crato
21:00
Icasa
Pacajus SC
Congo DR flag
Congo DR: Ligue 1
16:30
Sanga Balende
JSK
Cyprus flag
Cyprus: FA Cup
19:00
AEK Larnaca
Paeek Kerynias
England flag
England: Championship
21:45
Fulham
Birmingham
21:45
Preston
Sheffield Utd
England flag
England: League One
21:45
AFC Wimbledon
Portsmouth
21:45
Cambridge United
Doncaster
21:45
Morecambe
Wigan
21:45
Rotherham
Lincoln
England flag
England: League Two
21:45
Carlisle
Hartlepool
21:45
Forest Green
Mansfield Town
21:45
Port Vale
Salford City
21:45
Stevenage
Crawley Town
21:45
Sutton Utd
Colchester
England flag
England: National League
21:45
Maidenhead
Chesterfield
21:45
Stockport
Eastleigh
England flag
England: National League North
21:45
Gateshead
AFC Telford United
21:45
Hereford
Kidderminster
21:45
Southport
Bradford Park Avenue
England flag
England: National League South
21:45
Chippenham
Tonbridge Angels
21:45
Dulwich Hamlet
Dorking Wanderers
21:45
Hampton & Richmond
Braintree
England flag
England: NPL Premier Div
Pst
Ashton United
South Shields
21:45
Matlock Town
Scarborough
England flag
England: Southern League Central Div
21:45
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
Needham Market
England flag
England: Southern League South Div
21:45
Kings Langley
Walton Casuals
Pst
Taunton Town
Merthyr
Pst
Weston Super Mare
Swindon Supermarine
England flag
England: Isthmian League Premier Div
Pst
AFC Hornchurch
Carshalton Athletic
21:45
Brightlingsea Regent
Potters Bar Town
21:45
Corinthian Casuals
Haringey Borough
21:45
Enfield Town
Bowers
England flag
England: FA Trophy - Main Stage
21:45
Stourbridge
Guiseley AFC
Friendly Games flag
Friendly Games: Friendly International
16:00
Moldova
Uganda
Friendly Games flag
Friendly Games: Club Friendly
Canc'
FC Lugano
Ferencvarosi TC
16:00
Arsenal Tula
Kisvarda FC
16:00
FC UFA
Paks
16:00
Krylya Sovetov
Szeged 2011
16:00
Ried
Red Bull Salzburg
17:00
BSC Young Boys
FC Sion
21:00
Aalborg
Sigma Olomouc
Germany flag
Germany: DFB Pokal
19:30
FC Koln
Hamburger SV
19:30
TSV 1860 Munich
Karlsruher SC
21:45
FC St. Pauli
Borussia Dortmund
21:45
VfL Bochum
FSV Mainz 05
Iceland flag
Iceland: Fotbolti.Net Tournament - Group Stage
20:45
HK Kopavogur
Keflavik
India flag
India: Super League
16:00
NorthEast United
Delhi Dynamos
Indonesia flag
Indonesia: Liga 1
FT
PS Tira
Barito Putera
1
1
FT
PSM Makassar
Persik Kediri
FT
PSS Sleman
Persepam Madura Utd
1
1
FT
Pusamania Borneo
Persib Bandung
0
1
15:45
Bhayangkara FC
Persebaya Surabaya
Iran flag
Iran: Hazfi Cup
FT
Nassaji Mazandaran
Gol Gohar
3
1
AET'
Mes Rafsanjan
Shahr Khodro
1
0
FT
Naft Masjed Soleyman
Khalij Fars Mahshahr
1
2
Pst
Paykan
Esteghlal FC
Italy flag
Italy: Serie C - Group B
19:00
Lucchese
Imolese
Italy flag
Italy: Serie D - Group A
15:30
Borgosesia
ACSD Saluzzo
Italy flag
Italy: Serie D - Group C
15:30
Levico Terme
Clodiense
Italy flag
Italy: Coppa Italia
18:30
Lazio
Udinese
22:00
Juventus
Sampdoria
Italy flag
Italy: Coppa Italia Serie C
16:00
Fidelis Andria
Sudtirol
Jamaica flag
Jamaica: Premier League
20:00
Harbour View FC
Molynes United
22:15
Mount Pleasant
Humble Lions
Libya flag
Libya: Premier League - Group A
15:00
Al Akhdar
Darnes SC
Malta flag
Malta: Premier League
18:00
Sliema Wanderers
Gzira United
20:00
Hibernians FC
Sirens
Malta flag
Malta: Division 1 - Challenge League Group A
22:00
Mqabba FC
Naxxar Lions
22:00
Pembroke Athleta
Vittoriosa Stars
Mexico flag
Mexico: Liga MX Femenil Women - Clausura
FT
Toluca W
Club Tijuana W
3
3
FT
Tigres W
CD Guadalajara Chivas W
1
1
FT
Club Leon W
FC Juarez W
1
3
Mexico flag
Mexico: Liga Premier - Serie A Clausura Group 1
Pst
Tecos
Correcaminos de la UAT II
Netherlands flag
Netherlands: KNVB Beker
19:45
Waalwijk
ADO Den Haag
21:00
Vitesse
DVS 33 Ermelo
22:00
Heerenveen
Go Ahead Eagles
Portugal flag
Portugal: LigaPro
20:00
Mafra
Estrela da Amadora
22:15
SC Covilha
Feirense
Qatar flag
Qatar: Stars League
16'
Al Shamal
Al Sadd
17:30
Al-Khor
Al-Rayyan SC
17:30
UMM Salal
Al-Gharafa
San Marino flag
San Marino: Campionato
Pst
AC Libertas
La Fiorita
Pst
Fiorentino
Cailungo
Pst
Juvenes/Dogana
San Giovanni
Pst
Murata
Tre Fiori
Pst
SP Domagnano
Folgore
Pst
SS Pennarossa
Faetano
Pst
Virtus
Tre Penne
Saudi Arabia flag
Saudi Arabia: Division 1
14:45
Al Jabalain
Al Orubah
14:55
Al-Ain Atawlah
Bisha
14:55
Ohod
Najran
16:50
Al Jeel
Al Khaleej Saihat
Scotland flag
Scotland: Premiership
21:45
Aberdeen
Rangers
21:45
Dundee Utd
St Mirren
21:45
Heart of Midlothian
St Johnstone
21:45
Livingston
Dundee
21:45
Ross County
Motherwell
Spain flag
Spain: Segunda B Primera Division RFEF - Group 1
20:00
Rayo Majadahonda
Tudelano
Spain flag
Spain: Segunda B Primera Division RFEF - Group 2
18:00
Villarreal B
CD Castellon
Pst
Sabadell
Betis Deportivo
Syria flag
Syria: Premier League
14:00
Al-Fotuwa
Al Taliya
14:00
Al-Ittihad Aleppo
Efrin
14:00
Al Nawaeir
Hutteen SC
14:00
Al Shorta
Al Wahda
14:00
Al-Wathba
Al-Horgelah
14:00
Tishreen
Al Karamah
Tanzania flag
Tanzania: Premier League
35'
Mbeya Kwanza FC
Azam
Turkey flag
Turkey: Super Lig
16:00
Gaziantep FK
Yeni Malatyaspor
19:00
Fatih Karagumruk AS
Besiktas
19:00
Konyaspor
Adana Demirspor

Livescores of Football Matches

Real time scores of soccer matches. Live football scores and results from over 90 countries. All today's soccer matches with live scores and final results, upcoming matches schedules and match statistics. Soccer live scores and final results are presented from all soccer leagues in the world like from the most popular leagues

Like Us On Facebook
Contact Us: info@betmok.com
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Policy