Live Football Scores

Live Football Scores

Scoreline
FT
Leon
Puebla
2
0
FT
FC Tampa Bay Rowdies
Orange County SC
1
3
FT
Alianza Petrolera
Deportes Tolima
1
4
FT
Tigres UANL
Santos Laguna
1
0
FT
Macara
Barcelona SC
1
1
FT
Universidad Catolica
Nueve de Octubre
3
0
FT
Monagas SC
Estudiantes de Merida FC
4
1
AP'
Philadelphia Union
Nashville Sc
1
1(2
FT
America de Cali
Millonarios
2
1
FT
Defensa Y Justicia
Colon Santa Fe
1
1
Spain flag
Spain: LaLiga
22:00
Osasuna
Elche
Argentina flag
Argentina: Superliga
FT
Argentinos Jrs
Gimnasia L.P.
3
0
FT
Defensa Y Justicia
Colon Santa Fe
1
1
Pst
Boca Juniors
Newells Old Boys
22:00
Union Santa Fe
Atletico Tucuman
Brazil flag
Brazil: Serie A
FT
Internacional
Santos
1
1
Algeria flag
Algeria: Ligue 2 - East
16:00
Bordj Bou Arreridj
RB Ouargla
16:00
JS Bordj Menaiel
Hamra Annaba
16:00
JSM Bejaia
Khenchela
16:00
JSM Skikda
Ib Lakhdaria
16:00
MO Constantine
MO Bejaia
16:00
Nrb Teleghma
El Eulma
16:00
US Chaouia
CA Batna
16:00
USM Annaba
AS Ain Mlila
Algeria flag
Algeria: Ligue 2 - West
16:00
ASM Oran
Oued Sly
16:00
GC Mascara
MC Saida
16:00
SKAF Khemis Melina
Ain Ouessara
16:00
Temouchent
ES Ben Aknoun
16:00
USM Bel Abbes
Ain Defla
16:00
USM El Harrach
JSM Tiaret
16:00
USMM Hadjout
El Bayadh
16:00
Wa Boufarik
RC Kouba
Argentina flag
Argentina: Primera Nacional - Promotion Playoff
22:00
Almirante Brown
Independ. Rivadavia
Armenia flag
Armenia: First Division
12:00
Pyunik II
Alashkert FC II
Azerbaijan flag
Azerbaijan: Premier League
14:00
Qabala
Qarabag
Bulgaria flag
Bulgaria: A PFG
17:15
Ludogorets
CSKA Sofia
Burkina Faso flag
Burkina Faso: 1ère Division
17:30
Royal FC
ASK
China flag
China: China League
09:00
Beijing Technology
Xinjiang Tianshan
13:35
Guizhou Zhicheng
Zhenjiang Huasa
Colombia flag
Colombia: Primera A - Clausura Playoff Group B
FT
America de Cali
Millonarios
2
1
FT
Alianza Petrolera
Deportes Tolima
1
4
Congo DR flag
Congo DR: Ligue 1
15:00
Sanga Balende
Blessing FC
Cyprus flag
Cyprus: 1. Division
17:45
Anorthosis
Apollon Limassol
20:00
Apoel Nicosia
Omonia
Denmark flag
Denmark: Superliga - Super League
20:00
Vejle
FC Midtjylland
Ecuador flag
Ecuador: Serie A - Second Stage
FT
Macara
Barcelona SC
1
1
FT
Universidad Catolica
Nueve de Octubre
3
0
England flag
England: Championship
21:45
Derby
QPR
England flag
England: FA Trophy - Main Stage
21:45
Bradford Park Avenue
Marine
England flag
England: Premier League 2 - Division 1
21:00
Manchester City U23
Leeds United U23
England flag
England: Premier League 2 - Division 2
21:00
Birmingham City U23
Fulham U23
21:00
Reading U23
Middlesbrough U23
21:00
Sunderland U23
Nottingham Forest U23
21:00
Wolves U23
Norwich U23
Friendly Games flag
Friendly Games: Friendly International Women
FT
Brazil W
Venezuela W
4
1
20:40
Netherlands W
Japan W
Georgia flag
Georgia: Erovnuli Liga
11:30
Samgurali Tskhaltubo
Dinamo Batumi
11:30
Shukura
FC Saburtalo
Germany flag
Germany: 3. Liga
20:00
SV Tuerkguecue Ataspor
FSV Zwickau
Germany flag
Germany: Regionalliga Nord - North
15:00
Hamburger SV II
Holstein Kiel II
Germany flag
Germany: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz Saar Group Sud
20:00
Arminia Ludwigshafen
TSG Pfeddersheim
Hungary flag
Hungary: NB II
21:00
Kecskemeti TE
Szombathelyi Haladas
India flag
India: Super League
16:00
NorthEast United
Chennaiyin
Indonesia flag
Indonesia: Liga 1
15:45
Pusamania Borneo
Persija Jakarta
Iran flag
Iran: Persian Gulf Pro League
13:30
Paykan
Gol Gohar
14:30
Mes Rafsanjan
SorkhPooshan Pakdasht
14:30
Sanat Naft
Esteghlal FC
14:30
Sepahan FC
Nassaji Mazandaran
16:30
Persepolis FC
Naft Masjed Soleyman
Israel flag
Israel: Liga Leumit
19:00
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
19:00
SC Kfar Kasem
Hapoel Afula
19:00
Sektzya Ness Ziona
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Italy flag
Italy: Serie B
21:30
Ternana
Crotone
Italy flag
Italy: Serie C - Group A
15:30
Albinoleffe
Piacenza
Italy flag
Italy: Serie C - Group C
22:00
Juve Stabia
Taranto
Kosovo flag
Kosovo: Superliga
14:00
Drita
Dukagjini
Libya flag
Libya: Premier League - Group A
15:00
Al Sadaqa
Al Hilal Benghazi
18:00
Al Ahli Benghazi
Shabaab al Jabal
Libya flag
Libya: Premier League - Group B
15:30
Aschat
Al Madina
Mali flag
Mali: Premiere Division
18:00
Yeelen Olympique
Djoliba AC
20:30
Afrique Football Elite
AS Police
Malta flag
Malta: Division 1 - Challenge League Group A
22:00
Rabat Ajax
San Gwann FC
Malta flag
Malta: Division 1 - Challenge League Group B
18:00
Pieta Hotspurs
Senglea Athletic
Mexico flag
Mexico: Liga MX - Apertura Playoff
FT
Tigres UANL
Santos Laguna
1
0
FT
Leon
Puebla
2
0
Montenegro flag
Montenegro: Druga Liga
14:00
OFK Mladost Donja Gorica
Berane
Nepal flag
Nepal: A Division
09:15
Brigade Boys
New Road Team
13:00
Nepal Army
Machhindra FC
Netherlands flag
Netherlands: Eerste Divisie
TBR'
MVV
Roda
21:00
Emmen
Almere City FC
Paraguay flag
Paraguay: Primera Division - Clausura
FT
Cerro Porteno
12 de Octubre
1
0
FT
Guairena FC
Club Guarani
1
1
Peru flag
Peru: Copa Peru - Final Stage
20:30
Asociacion Deportiva Tarma
Alfosno Ugarte
Portugal flag
Portugal: Primeira Liga
22:15
Estoril
Santa Clara
Portugal flag
Portugal: LigaPro
20:00
Estrela da Amadora
Benfica B
Romania flag
Romania: Liga I
17:30
GAZ Metan Medias
Viitorul Constanta
20:30
CFR 1907 Cluj
FC Clinceni
Russia flag
Russia: Premier League
16:00
FC UFA
Spartak Moscow
18:00
Arsenal Tula
Lokomotiv Moscow
Saudi Arabia flag
Saudi Arabia: Division 1
14:15
Al-Khlood
Al Jabalain
14:35
Bisha
Al Shoalah
16:30
Al Jeel
Al-Kawkab
Scotland flag
Scotland: FA Cup
21:45
Brechin
Darvel FC
Scotland flag
Scotland: Highland League
Pst
Deveronvale
Fraserburgh
Serbia flag
Serbia: Super Liga
16:00
Novi Pazar
Proleter Novi SAD
18:00
Vojvodina
Mladost Lucani
Serbia flag
Serbia: Prva Liga
14:00
FK Mladost Novi Sad
FK IMT Beograd
Slovakia flag
Slovakia: Fortuna Liga
19:00
Slovan Bratislava
SKF Sered
Spain flag
Spain: LaLiga2
22:00
Eibar
Girona
Sweden flag
Sweden: Allsvenskan
20:00
IF Elfsborg
AIK Stockholm
20:00
Mjallby AIF
Orebro SK
20:00
Sirius
BK Hacken
Turkey flag
Turkey: Super Lig
19:00
Goztepe
Fenerbahce
Turkey flag
Turkey: TFF 1. Lig
19:00
Tuzlaspor
Erzurum BB
Turkmenistan flag
Turkmenistan: Yokary Liga
12:00
FC Asgabat
Energetik Mary
12:00
Kopetdag Asgabat
Merw
14:00
Sagadam
Nebitci
USA flag
USA: Major League Soccer - Playoff
AP'
Philadelphia Union
Nashville Sc
1
1(2
USA flag
USA: USL Championship - Playoff
FT
FC Tampa Bay Rowdies
Orange County SC
1
3
Ukraine flag
Ukraine: Premier League
19:30
FC Oleksandriya
Zorya Luhansk
Ukraine flag
Ukraine: Persha Liga
13:15
Avanhard Kramatorsk
Alians
17:30
Obolon-brovar Kyiv
Metalist Kharkiv
Uruguay flag
Uruguay: Primera Division - Clausura
21:30
Cerro Largo
Atletico Torque
Venezuela flag
Venezuela: Primera Division - Second Stage - Group A
FT
Monagas SC
Estudiantes de Merida FC
4
1
World (FIFA) flag
World (FIFA): World Cup Women - WC Qual. UEFA Group D
21:00
Northern Ireland W
North Macedonia W

Livescores of Football Matches

Real time scores of soccer matches. Live football scores and results from over 90 countries. All today's soccer matches with live scores and final results, upcoming matches schedules and match statistics. Soccer live scores and final results are presented from all soccer leagues in the world like from the most popular leagues

Like Us On Facebook
Contact Us: [email protected]
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Policy